Non-Alcoholic
- Fountain DrinkPepsi · Pepsi Zero · Starry · Dr Pepper · Orange Crush$4.00
- Unsweetened Tea · Sweet Tea · Lemonade$4.00
- Korean Soda — MilkisOriginal · Melon · Peach · Apple · Banana · Strawberry$4.00
- JuiceOrange · Apple$4.50
Ramune
Japanese marble soda · $4.50 each
- Original$4.50
- Blueberry$4.50
- Lychee$4.50
- Orange$4.50
- Pineapple$4.50
Draft Beer
$10 glass · $35 pitcher
- Sapporo$10 / $35
- Kirin$10 / $35
- Sierra Nevada$10 / $35
- Modelo$10 / $35
Beer
- Japanese BeerAsahi · Sapporo · Ichiban · Orion$7 / $13
- Korean BeerTerra · Krush · Kloud$7 / $13
- Sierra Nevada · Corona · Heineken$7
- Heineken 0.0Non-alcoholic$8
Small / Large where two prices are shown.
Soju
Chum Churum Original$12
Fruit SojuGrapefruit · Strawberry · Grape · Apple Mango$12
Melon$12
Yogurt · Lemon · Plum · Peach$12
Sunyang Zero Sugar · Oak$14
Saero Apricot · Saero Zero$15
Korean Rice Wine
- Makgeolli$12
- Peach Makgeolli$12
- Grape Makgeolli$12
Sake
Nigori$17
Nigori — FlavouredWhite Peach · Mango · Strawberry · Lychee$18
Choya Plum Wine$12
Choya Sparkling$10
Choya Yuzu$28
Kikusui Junmai$19
Michinoku Onikoroshi$26
Shirakabe Gura Junmai$28
Kamotsuru Tokusei Gold$45
Wine
All wines $12 by the glass
- Chardonnay$12
- Sauvignon Blanc$12
- Pinot Grigio$12
- Cabernet Sauvignon$12